Our team

Our practice employs over 25 talented architects, including members of the Greater Poland Voivodeship Chamber of Architects, the Association of Polish Architects and the Association of Polish Urban Planners. Our design successes are obtained thanks to the creativity and experience of every single individual.

Karol Fiedor
Member of SARP and IARP
Chief Executive Officer
Bartosz Małecki
Architect IARP
Partner
Piotr Borkowski
Architect IARP
Partner
Krzysztof Łuczak
Architect IARP
Partner
Katarzyna Spychała-Drozdowska
Managing director
Paweł Pokorski
Architect IARP
Szymon Schmeidel
Architect IARP
Łukasz Ekwiński
Architect IARP
Dagmara Zdanowicz
Interior Architect
Katarzyna Osipowicz
Architect
Damian Kamiński
Architect
Zuzanna Pikuła
Architect
Kamil Milkiewicz
Architect
Olga Płaczek
Architect
Adam Fiedor
Architect
Agnieszka Petza
Architect
Kinga Kowalczyk
Architect
Adrianna Pocion
Architect
Ewa Plenzler
Architect
Dorota Łysiak
Architect
Krzysztof Broża
Architect
Zuzanna Arkuszyńska
Architect
Natalia Okraska
Architect
Wojciech Kowalczyk
Architect
Katarzyna Formela
Architect
Karolina Motyl-Nowicka
Architect
Marta Pinas
Administration
Iwona Grześkowiak
Finances
Adrianna Lenkowska
Architect
Michalina Orzełek
Architect
Adrianna Stranc
Interior Architect
Magda Palczowska
Improver
Karol Derbin
Improver
Magdalena Kozłowska
Secretariat

Worked with us:
Agnieszka Antczak, Aleksandra Antkowiak, Maciej Armanowski, Justyna Babuchowska, Hubert Bakalarczyk, Dominik Banaszak, Marcin Banaszkiewicz, Marta Bartkowiak, Maria Bernaczyk, Dominika Bezowska, Wiktoria Bieńkowska-Marciniak, Robert Broniarz, Jan Byłka, Marcin Cholaszczyński, Piotr Karol Dejk, Maciej Dominik, Marta Dusińska, Adrianna Flis, Katarzyna Gładysz, Przemysław Gwizdała, Marcin Husarz, Vasylyna Ilechko, Wojciech Jeske, Jakub Januszewski, Tomasz Jankowiak, Jagna Kasprzak, Dobrochna Kniat, Marta Kobylańska †, Anna Kochańska, Krzysztof Kostrzyc, Grigorios Kokkotis, Georgios Kokkotis, Marta Kowalska-Puk, Katarzyna Królak, Anna Kucza, Agnieszka Kuryłowicz, Monika Kwaśnik, Paweł Lis, Karolina Lisiecka, Dorota Majewska, Rafał Majewski, Krzysztof Malinowski, Kacper Marczak, Marcin Mleczak, Tomasz Mor, Marta Nowotarska-Cichy, Dominika Pacyna, Wojtek Piwowar, Aleksandra Rybak, Leszek Saltzman, Anastasija Sayenko, Aleksandra Sembrat, Zuzanna Sprogis, Michał Sroczyński, Iwona Stachowiak, Patrycja Stasiak, Justyna Stefańska, Joanna Szawłowska-Mierzwa, Agata Szklarska (Procek), Michał Szymaniak, Agata Ślósarz, Tomasz Trawiński, Szymon Trzebiatowski, Mariusz Więcek, Patrycja Wolska-Świniarska, Damian Woltyński, Marta Wybult, Julianna Zataj, Małgorzata Zybała, Mateusz Błaszyk, Julita Jaskulska, Adam Jankowski, Mateusz Ozdoba, Marta Wiktoria Rosada, Paulina Smolarek, Jacek Urbanowicz, Karolina Zielińska.